North West GT

Standings Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5

Games in round 2

Table 1: Tom Rijks vs Ruud Steenbakkers (12 - 36)
Table 2: Riot Sven Schauer vs Dominik Gabes (32 - 6)
Table 3: BEL Manuel Wieczorek vs Christian Scharwatz (29 - 17)
Table 4: Christian Endres vs Patrick Hennies (25 - 18)
Table 5: Thorben Damrau vs Kevin de Wilde (33 - 28)
Table 6: Sebastian M?ller vs Pascal Vreeburg (25 - 24)
Table 7: Stoni Christian Steinert vs . Philipp Schöne (22 - 23)
Table 8: Philipp Melchesidek Ender vs Steffen Fock (28 - 25)
Table 9: Michael Beret vs Chris Chris Clayton (35 - 17)
Table 10: Jannek Lindemann vs Christian Dittrich (30 - 29)
Table 11: Wesley Nix vs Johannes von Borstel (20 - 22)
Table 12: Thomas Beckers vs Ralf Wagner (24 - 24)
Table 13: David Laue vs Matthias Bellmann (26 - 27)
Table 14: Tim Verbeek vs HYVENYCALA Florian Fuchs (35 - 12)
Table 15: Richard Remus vs Dick van der Harst (19 - 24)
Table 17: CaptainHook Jan-Hagen Rath vs Jonas Nickel (26 - 22)
Table 19: Matthijs Mentink vs Daniel Konjevic (33 - 20)
Table 20: Felix Hobleske vs Alexander Tepe (31 - 17)
Table 21: Wehrtus Kevin Rudnick vs Gruffnak Dirk Lange (19 - 16)
Table 22: Maik Schierbaum vs Armin Sander (20 - 23)
Table 23: Nils Vinson vs Skeptic Dennis Boss (12 - 37)
Table 24: W3irdBoy Chris Buchen vs Philip Gottschalk (34 - 23)
Table 25: Marius B?ttner vs Mr. T Stephan Tulp (35 - 24)
Table 26: . Jochen Schröder vs Ramon Uhde (25 - 6)
Table 27: Andreas Meinzer vs Peter Foitzik (26 - 30)
Table 28: Mario H?ltge vs Dennis Rau (18 - 31)
Table 29: Raphael Wresch vs Dean Kho (14 - 38)
Table 31: Ivo Weissleder vs . Richard van Schaik (26 - 22)
Table 32: Kyle Thomsen vs MagBen Magnus Benjes (39 - 12)
Table 33: DerErzfeind Daniel Nau vs Jamil Jamil Seif (33 - 5)
Table 34: Dominik Thoma vs Frank Grollmu? (17 - 28)
Table 35: WesKoEF Wesselin Georgiev vs Jordy Kocken (38 - 17)
Table 36: Justin Jansen vs Jan Heidrich (20 - 26)
Table 37: Niels Ole Scheer vs Morley Thomas Brutscher (24 - 30)
Table 38: Engelshaeubchen MatthiaS Ehrhardt vs Barry Dolron (33 - 3)
Table 40: Franz-Xaver Ender vs Rens Bluyssen (13 - 18)
Table 41: Martin Rudorf vs The_epic_Kubi André Kubelka-Lange (25 - 16)