North West GT

Standings Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5

Games in round 4

Table 1: Frank Grollmu? vs WesKoEF Wesselin Georgiev (19 - 33)
Table 2: Ruud Steenbakkers vs Peter Foitzik (34 - 16)
Table 3: Raphael Wresch vs Wehrtus Kevin Rudnick (19 - 18)
Table 5: BEL Manuel Wieczorek vs Dean Kho (24 - 31)
Table 6: Thomas Beckers vs Michael Beret (21 - 26)
Table 8: Ralf Wagner vs Ramon Uhde (20 - 17)
Table 9: Martin Rudorf vs Wesley Nix (31 - 17)
Table 10: Jordy Kocken vs Mario H?ltge (31 - 16)
Table 11: CaptainHook Jan-Hagen Rath vs Christian Scharwatz (25 - 27)
Table 12: Jonas Nickel vs The_epic_Kubi André Kubelka-Lange (33 - 11)
Table 13: Matthijs Mentink vs Kevin de Wilde (39 - 19)
Table 14: Gruffnak Dirk Lange vs Mr. T Stephan Tulp (19 - 19)
Table 15: Steffen Fock vs Philip Gottschalk (12 - 33)
Table 16: Alexander Tepe vs Johannes von Borstel (24 - 24)
Table 17: Niels Ole Scheer vs W3irdBoy Chris Buchen (37 - 13)
Table 18: Tim Verbeek vs Christian Dittrich (21 - 29)
Table 19: Ivo Weissleder vs Dick van der Harst (22 - 19)
Table 20: MagBen Magnus Benjes vs Nils Vinson (22 - 29)
Table 21: Marius B?ttner vs . Jochen Schröder (24 - 20)
Table 22: Thorben Damrau vs Riot Sven Schauer (7 - 40)
Table 23: Chris Chris Clayton vs Maik Schierbaum (16 - 31)
Table 24: Christian Endres vs Sebastian M?ller (19 - 23)
Table 27: . Richard van Schaik vs Pascal Vreeburg (33 - 23)
Table 28: Felix Hobleske vs Philipp Melchesidek Ender (26 - 25)
Table 30: Daniel Konjevic vs Tom Rijks (31 - 16)
Table 31: Armin Sander vs Rens Bluyssen (33 - 19)
Table 32: Barry Dolron vs Franz-Xaver Ender (23 - 17)
Table 33: Justin Jansen vs Andreas Meinzer (42 - 11)
Table 35: Dominik Thoma vs Matthias Bellmann (14 - 32)
Table 36: Stoni Christian Steinert vs David Laue (33 - 13)
Table 37: Kyle Thomsen vs Jannek Lindemann (23 - 30)
Table 38: Richard Remus vs Patrick Hennies (12 - 6)
Table 39: . Philipp Schöne vs Dennis Rau (22 - 36)
Table 40: Morley Thomas Brutscher vs Jan Heidrich (25 - 24)
Table 41: Jamil Jamil Seif vs Dominik Gabes (22 - 32)